Courses & Events 314 Items

Filter

Feb
18
Sat

Spotswood United Womens vs Southern Womens Vogeltown Park

02:00pm - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Feb
18
Sat

NPOB Womens vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Womens Vogeltown Park

03:00pm - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Feb
25
Sat

Southern Womens vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Womens Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

01:00pm - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Feb
25
Sat

Spotswood United Womens vs NPOB Womens Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

02:00pm - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
05
Sun

Spotswood United Womens vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Womens TSB Hub

10:00am - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
05
Sun

Southern Womens vs NPOB Womens TSB Hub

10:00am - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Aug
11
Fri

Taranaki U18 Girls vs Wanganui Waverly

07:00pm - First Gas Girls U18 - Rep Rugby

Aug
12
Sat

King Country vs CMK Taranaki U19 Terry Grove, Taumaranui

12:30pm - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Aug
12
Sat

King Country vs Taranaki Development Taumaranui Domain

02:00pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Aug
15
Tue

Taranaki U16 vs Taranaki U18 TBC

06:00pm - First Gas U18 Boys - Rep Rugby

Aug
19
Sat

Taranaki U18 vs Mellow Puff XV Yarrow Stadium 4

01:00pm - First Gas U18 Boys - Rep Rugby

Aug
19
Sat

Waikato vs CMK Taranaki U19 Hamilton Boys 1

01:00pm - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Aug
19
Sat

Taranaki Development vs Counties Manukau Yarrow Stadium

03:05pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Aug
26
Sat

Waikato vs Taranaki U16 St Pauls, Hamilton

01:00pm - First Gas U16 Boys - Rep Rugby

Aug
26
Sat

Taranaki U18 vs King Country Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - First Gas U18 Boys - Rep Rugby

Aug
26
Sat

Counties Manukau vs Taranaki Development Karaka Sports Park 1, Counties

01:30pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Aug
26
Sat

CMK Taranaki U19 vs Bay of Plenty Yarrow stadium

02:30pm - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Sep
02
Sat

Thames Valley vs Taranaki U18 Paroa Domain

12:30pm - First Gas U18 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
02
Sat

King Country vs Taranaki U16 Owen Delany Park, Taupo

01:00pm - First Gas U16 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
02
Sat

Taranaki U18 Girls vs Wellington Sanders Park

01:00pm - First Gas Girls U18 - Rep Rugby

Sep
02
Sat

Counties Manukau vs CMK Taranaki U19 Massey Park 1

01:00pm - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Sep
02
Sat

Taranaki Development vs Northland Te Awamutu Sports

01:00pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Sep
09
Sat

Counties Manukau vs Taranaki U18 Girls Massey park

10:30am - First Gas Girls U18 - Rep Rugby

Sep
09
Sat

Harlequins vs Taranaki U18 Te Awamutu

12:00pm - First Gas U18 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
09
Sat

Taranaki Development vs Auckland Tikorangi

01:00pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Sep
16
Sat

Taranaki U14 vs Hawke's Bay Manawatu

12:00am - First Gas U14 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
16
Sat

Taranaki U18 vs Northland Yarrow Stadium

11:30am - First Gas U18 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
16
Sat

Counties Manukau vs Taranaki U16 Karaka Sports Park 1, Counties Manakau

01:00pm - First Gas U16 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
16
Sat

Taranaki U18 Girls vs Waikato Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - First Gas Girls U18 - Rep Rugby

Sep
16
Sat

Waikato vs Taranaki Development Hamilton Marist

01:00pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Sep
23
Sat

Taranaki U16 vs Bay of Plenty Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - First Gas U16 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
23
Sat

Taranaki U18 Girls vs Bay of Plenty Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - First Gas Girls U18 - Rep Rugby

Sep
23
Sat

Taranaki Development vs North Harbour Yarrow Stadium

02:35pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Sep
30
Sat

Taranaki U16 vs Thames Valley Sanders Park

12:00pm - First Gas U16 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
30
Sat

Manawatu vs Taranaki U14 Johnston Park, Fielding

01:00pm - First Gas U14 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
30
Sat

Auckland vs Taranaki Development Eden Park

02:45pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Oct
07
Sat

Taranaki U14 vs Waikato Te Kuiti

01:00pm - First Gas U14 Boys - Rep Rugby

Mar
30
Fri

Clifton Premier vs NPOB Premier Tikorangi

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
30
Fri

Kaponga Div 2 vs Toko Div 2 Victoria Park

11:00am - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
30
Fri

Coastal U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts Rahotu Domain

12:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
30
Fri

Clifton Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
30
Fri

Coastal Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
30
Fri

Clifton Div 2 vs Bell Block Div 2 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
30
Fri

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs Inglewood United Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
30
Fri

Clifton U21 Colts vs NPOB U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
30
Fri

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
30
Fri

Coastal Div 2 vs Tukapa Div 2 Rahotu Domain

01:30pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
30
Fri

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs BYE Victoria Park

02:35pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
30
Fri

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Victoria Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
30
Fri

Coastal Premier vs Tukapa Premier Rahotu Domain

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Southern Premier vs Spotswood United Premier TSB Hub Hawera

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs Patea Div 2 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Okaiawa Div 2 vs NPOB Div 2 Joll Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Spotswood United Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
05
Thu

NPOB U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts Vogeltown Park

07:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts Yarrows Stadium

12:30pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

BYE vs Clifton Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Bell Block Div 2 vs Okaiawa Div 2 Hickford Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Inglewood United Div 2 vs Southern Div 2 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

NPOB Div 2 vs Coastal Div 2 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Kaponga Div 2 vs Clifton Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Patea Div 2 vs Toko Div 2 Patea Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Tukapa Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Spotswood United Div 2 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 Yarrows Stadium

01:30pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Clifton Premier TET Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Southern Premier Sanders Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Coastal Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
13
Fri

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts TET Stadium

06:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
13
Fri

BYE vs Tukapa Div 1 Sanders Park

06:30pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
13
Fri

Inglewood United Div 2 vs Tukapa Div 2 TET Stadium

07:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
13
Fri

Inglewood United Premier vs Tukapa Premier TET Stadium

07:40pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Okato

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs NPOB Div 2 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Spotswood United Div 2 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Okaiawa Div 2 vs Kaponga Div 2 Joll Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 Toko Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Patea Div 2 vs Bell Block Div 2 Patea Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Clifton Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs NPOB U21 Colts Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts Okato

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Southern Premier vs NPOB Premier TSB Hub Hawera

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Clifton Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier Tikorangi

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Spotswood United Premier Okato

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs BYE Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

NPOB Div 2 vs Bell Block Div 2 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs Coastal Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Spotswood United Div 2 vs Patea Div 2 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Tukapa Div 2 vs Toko Div 2 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Clifton Div 2 vs Southern Div 2 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Okaiawa Div 2 vs Inglewood United Div 2 Joll Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

NPOB U21 Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Clifton Premier Sanders Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Coastal Premier Victoria Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Spotswood United Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Southern Premier vs Inglewood United Premier TSB Hub Hawera

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

BYE vs Coastal Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Spotswood United Div 2 vs Tukapa Div 2 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Clifton Div 2 vs Okaiawa Div 2 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Inglewood United Div 2 vs Coastal Div 2 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Bell Block Div 2 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 Hickford Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs NPOB Div 2 Toko Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs Kaponga Div 2 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Patea Div 2 vs BYE Patea Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

NPOB U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Clifton Premier vs Southern Premier Tikorangi

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Tukapa Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Coastal Premier TET Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs BYE Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Clifton Div 2 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs Southern Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Kaponga Div 2 vs Inglewood United Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Patea Div 2 vs Okaiawa Div 2 Patea Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Tukapa Div 2 vs Bell Block Div 2 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

NPOB Div 2 vs Spotswood United Div 2 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs BYE Toko Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs NPOB U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Southern Premier Victoria Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Clifton Premier Rahotu

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs NPOB Premier Sanders Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
11
Fri

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs NPOB U21 Colts TET Stadium

06:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
11
Fri

Inglewood United Div 1 vs BYE TET Stadium

06:30pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
11
Fri

Inglewood United Premier vs NPOB Premier TET Stadium

07:40pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs Coastal Div 2 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Tukapa Div 2 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Clifton Div 2 vs Spotswood United Div 2 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Kaponga Div 2 vs Patea Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Okaiawa Div 2 vs Toko Div 2 Joll Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Inglewood United Div 2 vs NPOB Div 2 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Bell Block Div 2 vs BYE Hickford Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Southern Premier vs Coastal Premier TSB HUb Hawera

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Clifton Premier vs Spotswood United Premier Tikorangi

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier Sanders Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs BYE Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Okaiawa Div 2 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

NPOB Div 2 vs Tukapa Div 2 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Spotswood United Div 2 vs Southern Div 2 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Bell Block Div 2 vs Kaponga Div 2 Hickford Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Patea Div 2 vs Clifton Div 2 Patea Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs Inglewood United Div 2 Toko Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

NPOB U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Clifton Premier Victoria Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Tukapa Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Rahotu

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Southern Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

BYE vs Spotswood United Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs Tukapa Div 2 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Kaponga Div 2 vs NPOB Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Inglewood United Div 2 vs Spotswood United Div 2 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs Patea Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Clifton Div 2 vs Toko Div 2 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Bell Block Div 2 vs Coastal Div 2 Hickford Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Okaiawa Div 2 vs BYE Joll Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs NPOB U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Spotswood United Premier TET Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Southern Premier vs Tukapa Premier TSb Hub Hawera

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Clifton Premier vs Coastal Premier Tikorangi

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs NPOB Premier Victoria Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Tukapa Div 2 vs Patea Div 2 Sanders Park

11:23am - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs BYE Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs Bell Block Div 2 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Kaponga Div 2 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Okaiawa Div 2 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 Joll Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

NPOB Div 2 vs Clifton Div 2 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Inglewood United Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

NPOB U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Spotswood United Div 2 vs Toko Div 2 Yarrows Stadium

02:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier Rahotu

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Sanders Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Clifton Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Southern Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs BYE Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Clifton Div 2 vs Tukapa Div 2 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs Coastal Div 2 Toko Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Patea Div 2 vs Inglewood United Div 2 Patea Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs Kaponga Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Bell Block Div 2 vs Spotswood United Div 2 Hickford Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Okaiawa Div 2 vs Southern Div 2 Joll Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

NPOB Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

NPOB U21 Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Spotswood United Premier Victoria Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Clifton Premier vs Tukapa Premier Tikorangi

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Southern Premier Rahotu

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

BYE vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Tukapa Div 2 vs Okaiawa Div 2 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Kaponga Div 2 vs Spotswood United Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Patea Div 2 vs NPOB Div 2 Patea Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Bell Block Div 2 vs Inglewood United Div 2 Hickford Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs Toko Div 2 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs Clifton Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier TET Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Southern Premier vs Clifton Premier TSB Hub Hawera

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Coastal Premier Sanders Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs NPOB Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

BYE vs Southern Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Spotswood United Div 2 vs Okaiawa Div 2 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

NPOB Div 2 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Kaponga Div 2 vs Tukapa Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Inglewood United Div 2 vs Clifton Div 2 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Patea Div 2 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs Bell Block Div 2 Toko Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

NPOB U21 Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Southern Premier TET Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Coastal Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Clifton Premier Vgeltown Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Tukapa Premier Victoria Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs BYE Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Tukapa Div 2 vs Okaiawa Div 2 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs Patea Div 2 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Bell Block Div 2 vs NPOB Div 2 Hickford Park

01:00pm - Division Three - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs Spotswood United Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Three - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs NPOB U21 Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Southern Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier TSB Hub Hawera

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Clifton Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Tikorangi

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Coastal Premier vs NPOB Premier Rahotu

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Spotswood United Premier Sanders Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
07
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Rahotu Domain

12:30pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
07
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts Yarrow Stadium

12:30pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
07
Sat

NPOB U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Vogeltown Park

12:30pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
07
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Southern Div 2 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
07
Sat

Inglewood United Div 1 vs Okaiawa Div 2 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
07
Sat

Kaponga Div 2 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Three - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
07
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs Bell Block Div 2 Toko Domain

01:00pm - Division Three - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
07
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Victoria Park

02:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
07
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Clifton Premier Rahotu Domain

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
07
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs NPOB Premier Sanders Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
14
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 TET Stadium

11:30am - Division Three - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
14
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Inglewood United Div 2 TET Stadium

12:30pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
14
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
14
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs NPOB U21 Colts TET Stadium

01:15pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
14
Sat

Coastal Premier vs NPOB Premier TET Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Advertisement
Yarrows Kids Eat FREE Rugby